chinabusguide logo

Hangzhou to Shanghai Pudong Airport Bus Schedule & Ticket Booking

Bus Code Departs Arrives Distance Duration Ticket Fare
hzhl-pvg Hangzhou Huanglong
6:40
Shanghai Pudong Airport 210 km 3h 0m CN¥ 110
hzhl-pvg Hangzhou Huanglong
7:30
Shanghai Pudong Airport 210 km 3h 0m CN¥ 110
hzhl-pvg Hangzhou Huanglong
8:30
Shanghai Pudong Airport 210 km 3h 0m CN¥ 110
hzhl-pvg Hangzhou Huanglong
9:30
Shanghai Pudong Airport 210 km 3h 0m CN¥ 110
hzhl-pvg Hangzhou Huanglong
10:30
Shanghai Pudong Airport 210 km 3h 0m CN¥ 110
hzhl-pvg Hangzhou Huanglong
11:30
Shanghai Pudong Airport 210 km 3h 0m CN¥ 110
hzhl-pvg Hangzhou Huanglong
12:30
Shanghai Pudong Airport 210 km 3h 0m CN¥ 110
hzhl-pvg Hangzhou Huanglong
13:30
Shanghai Pudong Airport 210 km 3h 0m CN¥ 110
hzhl-pvg Hangzhou Huanglong
14:30
Shanghai Pudong Airport 210 km 3h 0m CN¥ 110
hzhl-pvg Hangzhou Huanglong
15:30
Shanghai Pudong Airport 210 km 3h 0m CN¥ 110
hzhl-pvg Hangzhou Huanglong
16:20
Shanghai Pudong Airport 210 km 3h 0m CN¥ 110
hzhl-pvg Hangzhou Huanglong
17:00
Shanghai Pudong Airport 210 km 3h 0m CN¥ 110
hzhl-pvg Hangzhou Huanglong
18:00
Shanghai Pudong Airport 210 km 3h 0m CN¥ 110
chz-pvg Changzhou
5:10
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130
chz-pvg Changzhou
6:20
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130
chz-pvg Changzhou
8:00
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130
chz-pvg Changzhou
10:00
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130
chz-pvg Changzhou
12:00
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130
chz-pvg Changzhou
14:20
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130
chz-pvg Changzhou
16:00
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130
Czhoudzshpdjc Changzhou East
6:40
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130
Czhoudzshpdjc Changzhou East
8:20
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130
Czhoudzshpdjc Changzhou East
10:20
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130
Czhoudzshpdjc Changzhou East
12:20
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130
Czhoudzshpdjc Changzhou East
14:40
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130
Czhoudzshpdjc Changzhou East
16:20
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130
Czhouwjshpdjc Changzhou Wujin
6:10
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130
Czhouwjshpdjc Changzhou Wujin
7:50
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130
Czhouwjshpdjc Changzhou Wujin
9:50
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130
Czhouwjshpdjc Changzhou Wujin
11:50
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130
Czhouwjshpdjc Changzhou Wujin
14:10
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130
Czhouwjshpdjc Changzhou Wujin
15:50
Shanghai Pudong Airport 300 km 4h 0m CN¥ 130

Travelers' notes:


  1. To book tickets or submit a question, please send your email to [email protected]. You can also go to the contact page to see how to keep in touch with us in other ways.

    For privacy reasons, please don't leave your email address, telephone number in the comment box below.

  2. Please check corresponding link below to find bus station address, opening hours, photos and other guide information to travel to your proposed departure station quickly:
  3. If you would like to know more about the terminal station(s) instead, then please choose below:

  4. Bus transportation is influenced largely by weather and road conditions, therefore, travel time and distance provided here should be used as references only.

Wechat Public Account
For Instant Messaging, Please Contact us on Wechat