China Bus Station Guide

Bus Stations in Hangzhou

Hangzhou is a famous tourist city in Zhejiang China and many people may need to travel by bus to leave from Hangzhou. Under this case, you will have to go to corresponding bus station to catch the bus. On this web page, we provide a complete listing of long distance bus stations in Hangzhou with detailed address and opening hours to help you to plan the bus travel more efficiently. Please bookmark it if you feel it's helpful.

Name Address Opening Hours
Hangzhou West Bus Station
杭州汽车西站
No.357, Tianmushan Road, Hangzhou
杭州市天目山路357号
6:00 - 18:50
Hangzhou Huanglong Tourist Hub
杭州黄龙旅游集散中心
No. 3, Huanglong Road, West Lake District
西湖区黄龙路3号
6:20- 18:40
Hangzhou North Bus Station
杭州汽车北站
No. 766, Moganshan Road, Hangzhou
杭州市莫干山路766号
6:00 - 19:30
Hangzhou East Railway Station Bus Station
杭州火车东站
G Floor, North of the East Square of Hangzhou East Railway Station
杭州火车东站东广场北侧G层大巴车区
6:00 - 19:10
Hangzhou South Bus Station
杭州汽车南站
No. 407, Qiutao Road, Hangzhou
杭州市秋涛路407号
6:00 - 19:30
Hangzhou Central Bus Station
杭州客运中心
No. 3339, Desheng East Road, Jiubao Town, Hangzhou
杭州市九堡镇德胜东路3339号
6:00 - 19:30
Xiaoshan General Bus Station
萧山总站
No. 838, Xiaoshao Road, Xiaoshan District, Hangzhou
杭州萧山区萧绍路838号
6:00 - 18:00
Lin'an East Bus Station
临安东站
No. 261, Qianwangjie, Jincheng Street, Lin'an
锦城街道钱王街261号
6:00 - 18:00
Linping North Bus Station
临平北站
No. 865, Xingguang Street, Linping Town, Hangzhou
临平镇星光街865
6:00 - 17:00
Qiandao Lake Central Bus Station
千岛湖客运中心
No. 866, Muzhou Avenue, Pingshan Yuanqu, Qiandaohu Town, Chun'an County
淳安县千岛湖镇青溪新城坪山园区睦州大道866号
6:00 - 18:00
Jiande Central Bus Station
建德客运中心
No. 399, Xinanjiang Road, Yangxi Street, Jiande City
建德市洋溪街道新安江路399号
6:00 - 18:00
Linqi Bus Station
临岐汽车站
Yushi Street, Linqi Town, Chun'an County
淳安县临岐镇鱼市街临岐车站
7:30 - 16:00
Jiande South Bus Station
建德汽车南站
No. 270, Baisha Road, Jiande City
建德市白沙路270号
5:30 - 18:00
Qiandao Lake North Bus Station
千岛湖客运北站
No. 1277, Xin'an East Road, Qiandao Lake
千岛湖新安东路1277号
7:30 - 17:00
Fuyang Central Bus Station
富阳客运中心
No. 91, Yingbin Road, Fuchun Street, Fuyang County
富春街道迎宾路91号
6:30 - 17:30
Tonglu Central Bus Station
桐庐客运中心
No. 728, Qiaolin Road, Tonglu County, Hangzhou
杭州市桐庐县乔林路728号
6:00 - 18:30
Fuyang South Bus Station
富阳南站
No. 138, Daqiao South Road, Chunjiang Street
春江街道大桥南路138号
6:00 - 17:50
Yuhang Bus Station
余杭汽车站
No. 400, Yuhang Road, Yuhang Street, Yuhang District
余杭区余杭街道禹航路400
6:00 - 17:00
Qiandao Lake West Bus Station
千岛湖客运西站
No. 118, Gangkou Road, Qiandaohu Town
千岛湖镇港口路118号中心湖区旅游码头中石油加油站对面
8:00 - 16:00
Changqing Bus Station
常青客运站
No. 257, Jiefang East Road, Hangzhou
杭州市解放东路257号
6:30 - 18:00
Xixi Wetland Bus Station
西溪湿地站
Tourist Service Center, Longshezui West Zone
龙舌嘴西区游客服务中心
8:00 - 15:30
Alibaba Xixi Park Bus Station
阿里巴巴西溪园区
No. 1 North Gate, Alibaba Xixi Park
阿里巴巴西溪园区(北1门)
6:00 - 17:00
Future Science City Bus Station
未来科技城汽车站
No. 19 Building, Haichuang Park, Hangzhou
海创园区19号楼星巴克边萧山机场航站楼
6:00 - 17:00

Related Articles
  1. Hangzhou to Shanghai Pudong Airport
  2. Hangzhou to Suzhou Bus
  3. Hangzhou to Putuoshan Bus
  4. Hangzhou to Wuzhen



© 2017 ChinaBusGuide.Com