chinabusguide logo

Hangzhou to Qiandao Lake Bus Schedule & Ticket Booking

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

Bus Code Departs Arrives Distance Duration Ticket Fare
Hzbzqdh Hangzhou North
8:30
Qiandao Lake 340 km -- CN¥ 120
Hzbzqdhgc Hangzhou North
8:30
Qiandao Lake Da Jiang Nan Hotel 348 km -- CN¥ 65
Hzbzqdhxchqmt Hangzhou North
8:30
Qiandao Lake Central Dock 346 km -- CN¥ 65
Hzbzqdhlcdjjd Hangzhou North
8:30
Qiandao Lake Greentown Resort Hotel 342 km -- CN¥ 65
Hzbzqdhxldjd Hangzhou North
8:30
Qiandao Lake Sheraton Resort 343 km -- CN¥ 65
Hzbzqdhltkydjd Hangzhou North
8:30
Qiandao Lake Lungcort New Century Hotel 345 km -- CN¥ 65
Hzbzqdhrhjgjd Hangzhou North
8:30
Qiandao Lake Runhe Jianguo Hotel 344 km -- CN¥ 65
Hzbzqdhmdyjldjjd Hangzhou North
8:30
Qiandao Lake Narada Resort 347 km -- CN¥ 65
Hzbzqdhb Hangzhou North
13:00
Qiandao Lake North 170 km -- CN¥ 38

Travelers' notes:


  1. To book tickets or submit a question, please send your email to [email protected]. You can also go to the contact page to see how to keep in touch with us in other ways.

    For privacy reasons, please don't leave your email address, telephone number in the comment box below.

  2. Please check corresponding link below to find bus station address, opening hours, photos and other guide information to travel to your proposed departure station quickly:
  3. If you would like to know more about the terminal station(s) instead, then please choose below:

  4. Bus transportation is influenced largely by weather and road conditions, therefore, travel time and distance provided here should be used as references only.

Wechat Public Account
For Instant Messaging, Please Contact us on Wechat