chinabusguide logo

Shenzhen to Guilin Bus Schedule & Ticket Booking

Bus Code Departs Arrives Distance Duration Ticket Fare
Shen-Gui line Shenzhen Futian
18:40
Guilin South 726 km 12h 0m CN¥ 232
Shen-Gui line Shenzhen Nanshan
20:50
Guilin South 717 km 9h 0m CN¥ 320
Szbaglz Shenzhen Baoan
7:20
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 190
Szbaglz Shenzhen Baoan
8:30
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 190
Szbaglz Shenzhen Baoan
10:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 190
Szbaglz Shenzhen Baoan
15:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 190
Szbaglz Shenzhen Baoan
19:50
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 190
Szbaglz Shenzhen Baoan
21:50
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 190
Szlyfpsglz Shenzhen Longyunfa Pingshan
7:30
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 180
Szlyfpsglz Shenzhen Longyunfa Pingshan
15:40
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 180
Szqczgl Shenzhen
7:50
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 180
Szqczgl Shenzhen
13:30
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 180
Szqczgl Shenzhen
14:50
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 180
Szqczgl Shenzhen
16:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 180
Szqczgl Shenzhen
17:30
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 180
Szqczgl Shenzhen
19:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 180
Szlggl Shenzhen Longgang
7:50
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 205
Szlggl Shenzhen Longgang
10:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 205
Szlggl Shenzhen Longgang
10:30
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 205
Szlggl Shenzhen Longgang
12:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 205
Szlggl Shenzhen Longgang
16:30
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 205
Szlggl Shenzhen Longgang
17:40
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 205
Szlggl Shenzhen Longgang
18:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 205
Szlggl Shenzhen Longgang
20:10
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 205
Szbafygl Shenzhen Baoan Fuyong
8:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 165
Szbafygl Shenzhen Baoan Fuyong
9:10
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 165
Szbafygl Shenzhen Baoan Fuyong
16:30
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 165
Szbafygl Shenzhen Baoan Fuyong
20:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 165
Szbafygl Shenzhen Baoan Fuyong
20:40
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 165
Szbafygl Shenzhen Baoan Fuyong
22:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 165
Szlhgl Shenzhen Longhua
8:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlhgl Shenzhen Longhua
9:40
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlhgl Shenzhen Longhua
12:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlhgl Shenzhen Longhua
14:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlhgl Shenzhen Longhua
17:30
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlhgl Shenzhen Longhua
19:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlhgl Shenzhen Longhua
20:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlhgl Shenzhen Longhua
21:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlhgl Shenzhen Longhua
21:20
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200
Szsjzxgl Shenzhen Shajing Central
8:30
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 150
Szsjzxgl Shenzhen Shajing Central
9:40
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 150
Szsjzxgl Shenzhen Shajing Central
12:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 150
Szsjzxgl Shenzhen Shajing Central
17:20
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 150
Szsjzxgl Shenzhen Shajing Central
18:30
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 150
Szsjzxgl Shenzhen Shajing Central
22:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 150
Szbaglgl Shenzhen Baoan Guanlan
9:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200
Szbaglgl Shenzhen Baoan Guanlan
19:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200
Szbagmgl Shenzhen Baoan Gongming
9:10
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 185
Szbagmgl Shenzhen Baoan Gongming
19:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 185
Szbagmgl Shenzhen Baoan Gongming
20:30
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 185
Szlgpsgl Shenzhen Longgang Pingshan
12:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 173
Szlgpsgl Shenzhen Longgang Pingshan
14:30
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 173
Szxxzgl Shenzhen Xixiang Town
10:30
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 150
Szlgphgl Shenzhen Longgang Pinghu
11:10
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlgphgl Shenzhen Longgang Pinghu
16:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlgphgl Shenzhen Longgang Pinghu
18:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200
Szsjzgl Shenzhen Shajing Town
11:30
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 152
Szsjzgl Shenzhen Shajing Town
17:40
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 152
Szlgpdcgl Shenzhen Longgang Pingdichi
17:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 250
Szlgldgl Shenzhen Longgang Longdong
17:40
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200
Szbasygl Shenzhen Baoan Shiyan
18:30
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200
Szbasygl Shenzhen Baoan Shiyan
21:00
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200
Szbaxxgl Shenzhen Baoan Xixiang
18:30
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 165
Szyywjdgl Shenzhen Wenjindu
19:30
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200
Szbaxcgl Shenzhen Baoan Xincheng
19:30
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 190
Sznsgl Shenzhen Nanshan
20:50
Guilin South -- -- CN¥ 200

Travelers' notes:


  1. To book tickets or submit a question, please send your email to [email protected]. You can also go to the contact page to see how to keep in touch with us in other ways.

    For privacy reasons, please don't leave your email address, telephone number in the comment box below.

  2. Please check corresponding link below to find bus station address, opening hours, photos and other guide information to travel to your proposed departure station quickly:
  3. If you would like to know more about the terminal station(s) instead, then please choose below:

  4. Bus transportation is influenced largely by weather and road conditions, therefore, travel time and distance provided here should be used as references only.

Wechat Public Account
For Instant Messaging, Please Contact us on Wechat