chinabusguide logo

Shenzhen to Guilin Bus Schedule & Ticket Booking

Bus Code Departs Arrives Distance Duration Ticket Fare
Shen-Gui line Shenzhen Futian
18:40
Guilin 726 km 12.0 hours CN¥ 230
Shen-Gui line Shenzhen Futian
20:30
Guilin 726 km 12.0 hours CN¥ 230
Shen-Gui line Shenzhen Futian
16:30
Guilin 726 km 15.0 hours CN¥ 190
Shen-Gui line Shenzhen Nanshan Zongzhan
20:50
Guilin 717 km 9.0 hours CN¥ 320
Szbaglz Shenzhen Baoan
7:20
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 190
Szbaglz Shenzhen Baoan
8:30
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 190
Szbaglz Shenzhen Baoan
10:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 190
Szbaglz Shenzhen Baoan
15:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 190
Szbaglz Shenzhen Baoan
19:50
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 190
Szbaglz Shenzhen Baoan
21:50
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 190
Szlyfpsglz Shenzhen Longyunfa Pingshan
7:30
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 180
Szlyfpsglz Shenzhen Longyunfa Pingshan
15:40
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 180
Szqczgl Shenzhen
7:50
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 180
Szqczgl Shenzhen
13:30
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 180
Szqczgl Shenzhen
14:50
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 180
Szqczgl Shenzhen
16:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 180
Szqczgl Shenzhen
17:30
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 180
Szqczgl Shenzhen
19:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 180
Szlggl Shenzhen Longgang
7:50
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 205
Szlggl Shenzhen Longgang
10:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 205
Szlggl Shenzhen Longgang
10:30
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 205
Szlggl Shenzhen Longgang
12:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 205
Szlggl Shenzhen Longgang
16:30
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 205
Szlggl Shenzhen Longgang
17:40
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 205
Szlggl Shenzhen Longgang
18:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 205
Szlggl Shenzhen Longgang
20:10
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 205
Szbafygl Shenzhen Baoan Fuyong
8:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 165
Szbafygl Shenzhen Baoan Fuyong
9:10
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 165
Szbafygl Shenzhen Baoan Fuyong
16:30
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 165
Szbafygl Shenzhen Baoan Fuyong
20:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 165
Szbafygl Shenzhen Baoan Fuyong
20:40
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 165
Szbafygl Shenzhen Baoan Fuyong
22:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 165
Szlhgl Shenzhen Longhua
8:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlhgl Shenzhen Longhua
9:40
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlhgl Shenzhen Longhua
12:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlhgl Shenzhen Longhua
14:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlhgl Shenzhen Longhua
17:30
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlhgl Shenzhen Longhua
19:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlhgl Shenzhen Longhua
20:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlhgl Shenzhen Longhua
21:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlhgl Shenzhen Longhua
21:20
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Szsjzxgl Shenzhen Shajing Central
8:30
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 150
Szsjzxgl Shenzhen Shajing Central
9:40
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 150
Szsjzxgl Shenzhen Shajing Central
12:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 150
Szsjzxgl Shenzhen Shajing Central
17:20
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 150
Szsjzxgl Shenzhen Shajing Central
18:30
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 150
Szsjzxgl Shenzhen Shajing Central
22:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 150
Szbaglgl Shenzhen Baoan Guanlan
9:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Szbaglgl Shenzhen Baoan Guanlan
19:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Szbagmgl Shenzhen Baoan Gongming
9:10
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 185
Szbagmgl Shenzhen Baoan Gongming
19:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 185
Szbagmgl Shenzhen Baoan Gongming
20:30
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 185
Szlgpsgl Shenzhen Longgang Pingshan
12:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 173
Szlgpsgl Shenzhen Longgang Pingshan
14:30
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 173
Szxxzgl Shenzhen Xixiang Town
10:30
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 150
Szlgphgl Shenzhen Longgang Pinghu
11:10
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlgphgl Shenzhen Longgang Pinghu
16:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Szlgphgl Shenzhen Longgang Pinghu
18:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Szsjzgl Shenzhen Shajing Town
11:30
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 152
Szsjzgl Shenzhen Shajing Town
17:40
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 152
Szlgpdcgl Shenzhen Longgang Pingdichi
17:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 250
Szlgldgl Shenzhen Longgang Longdong
17:40
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Szbasygl Shenzhen Baoan Shiyan
18:30
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Szbasygl Shenzhen Baoan Shiyan
21:00
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Szbaxxgl Shenzhen Baoan Xixiang
18:30
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 165
Szyywjdgl Shenzhen Wenjindu
19:30
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Szbaxcgl Shenzhen Baoan Xincheng
19:30
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 190
Sznsgl Shenzhen Nanshan
20:50
Guilin -- -- CN¥ 200
Comment Box is loading comments...

Wechat Public Account
For Instant Messaging, Please Contact us on Wechat